Advertisement:

AcidVPN + MTN Without Bis [Perfect DL/UL]

Discussion in 'VPN Resellers/Voucher upgrades' started by Dmedal!on, Oct 17, 2013.

Users Viewing Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 0)

    walexz02 Member

    Member Since:
    Apr 12, 2012
    Message Count:
    42
    Likes Received:
    3
    Sponsored Links:
    bro I am new here... I need help
    • Guru Member

    9icedan Guru Member

    Member Since:
    Sep 30, 2010
    Message Count:
    472
    Likes Received:
    15
    Dmed# doz it work on PC cuz i can't get it work.
    Socket bind failed on local address [undef]: Address already in use (WSAEADDRINUSE)
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    yes it does
    • GL Agent
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    izzy08 GL Agent

    Member Since:
    Jul 20, 2011
    Message Count:
    1,549
    Likes Received:
    992
    Clockworkmod is wired na.
    The dude was asking for wifi tether thats why I directed him to ISWAT tether unlocker
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    ohh OK...didn't catch up with the WiFi aspect...
    thnks
    izzy08 likes this.
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    justluv GL Legend

    Member Since:
    Mar 11, 2013
    Message Count:
    1,626
    Likes Received:
    414
    Current Phone:
    phoneless
    Connecting(TCP)
    Reconnecting
    Not running

    That's Ħat i get always....it doesn't connect

    walexz02 Member

    Member Since:
    Apr 12, 2012
    Message Count:
    42
    Likes Received:
    3
    ^^ must the connection be via Tcp.?
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    justluv GL Legend

    Member Since:
    Mar 11, 2013
    Message Count:
    1,626
    Likes Received:
    414
    Current Phone:
    phoneless
    Medal!on, attend 2 me
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    yup
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    if its showing reconnecting continuously..... then disconnect the VPN and reconnect it

    samintegrity Member

    Member Since:
    Sep 15, 2013
    Message Count:
    39
    Likes Received:
    0

    i gat d same ish befor . jst change from 3G to edge it will connect. den try get a 32k sim. thou its only a 32k sim dat connected wif it via 3G on my phone ooo nt talking abt odas oo. bt jst try d hint
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    mikebat07943 GL Legend

    Member Since:
    Dec 7, 2010
    Message Count:
    3,425
    Likes Received:
    25

    Thanks guys..That iswat tether is a beast
    izzy08 likes this.

    damsel4 Member

    Member Since:
    Jan 10, 2012
    Message Count:
    47
    Likes Received:
    3
    dmedal. does it work for pc?

    fabinu1 Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Mar 13, 2013
    Message Count:
    126
    Likes Received:
    11
    Make una help me oo. If my I switch on Data on my android, it won't show E (EDGE Network) except money or mb is dere. How are u guys browsing on d vpn? Pls help me out

    princemila Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Aug 4, 2013
    Message Count:
    282
    Likes Received:
    53
    Current Phone:
    iPad Retina

    Kindly post the steps for iPad. Thanks and the mode of payment is it via bank alone? Too grow to go about sending 600. Pls device another means
    • Super Moderator
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    Dmedal!on Super Moderator

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2011
    Message Count:
    18,877
    Likes Received:
    295
    Current Phone:
    Samsung GT-S7562 / PMP-Ultra ROM + Speed Demon
    thats the only way

    nobilityhope Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Oct 18, 2013
    Message Count:
    108
    Likes Received:
    14
    Hi!! TG I have a glo modem. When I insert mtn simcard on it, it shows
    ONLY SPECIFIED SIMCARD IS ALLOWED ON THIS DATACARD
    Its a Glo E303 huawei modem. Please how can I unlock it since it dosent show
    МЄ space to enter UNLOCK CODE. Help МЄ plessss!! Thanks. Pls inbox МЄ with d help
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    justluv GL Legend

    Member Since:
    Mar 11, 2013
    Message Count:
    1,626
    Likes Received:
    414
    Current Phone:
    phoneless
    Tanx 4 †ђξ reply, but it still dsame ish

Sponsored Links:

Share This Page